Lehrersprechstunden

 

Sprechstunden der Lehrkräfte im Schuljahr 2018/2019

Klasse  Lehrkraft                            Sprechstunde                            Raum       Nr.
 
5a      Bendlander, Johann, L              Montag, 10:40 – 11:25                    EG          02 
5b      Neßlauer Josef, StRMS             Mittwoch, 10:40 – 11:25                 EG          03
 
6a      Thau Ariane, Lin                         Montag, 8:45 – 9:30                   Lehrerzimmer
 
 7a       Hadwiger Martina, LAAin       Montag, 9:30 -10:15                     1.OG      106      
 7b       Schreml Susanne, Lin              Freitag, 10:40 – 11:25                   2. OG      209
 
8a      Geisberger Christian, L               Mittwoch, 9:30 – 10:15               1.OG       104

8b      Kammerlohr, Stefan, L                Mittwoch, 8:45-9:30                  2.OG       201

9a       Kerscher Elisabeth, Lin             Mittwoch, 9:30 – 10:15               Lehrerzimmer   
9b       Ciupek Martina, Lin                   Freitag, 11:25 – 12:10 Uhr           1.OG       103

 

10a    Sommerfeld, Tanja, Lin               Freitag, 9:30-10:15                     Lehrerzimmer

11a     Fleck, Martina, KRin                    Montag, 9:30- 10:15                   Konrektorat

 

Kreuzpaintner Christine, Rin                    n. V.                                                Rektorat
Thiel Bernhard, SR                                      n. V.
Korber, Markus, L                                       Dienstag, 12:15- 13:00 Uhr    Lehrerzimmer
Ried Anna, FOLin                                        n. V.                                                           
Fuchs, Gerlinde, Lin                                    Dienstag, 9:30 – 10:15 Uhr    Lehrerzimmer
Schiller, Julia, FLin                                      n. V.         
Werner Ingrid, Lin                                       n. V.
Gjosev Kristina, FöLin                                 n. V.
Heger Thomas, FL                                       Dienstag, 10:40-11:25 Uhr     Lehrerzimmer
Schober Gisela, FLin                                     n. V.                 
Seidl Anna-Maria, Rel                                  n. V.       ( Stammschule GS Ergoldsbach )
 Maier Julian, LAA                                      Montag, 12:15 – 13:00 Uhr   Lehrerzimmer
Haberl Monika, Lin                                     n.V.