Lehrersprechstunden

 

Sprechstunden der Lehrkräfte im Schuljahr 2020/2021

Klasse                        Lehrkraft                               Sprechstunde   
 
5a                             Bendlander Johann, L                   Dienstag 09:30 – 10:15  Uhr
5b                             Josef Neßlauer, StRMS                  Dienstag 09:30 – 10:15  Uhr
6a                              Ciupek Martina, Lin                       Mittwoch, 09:30 – 10:15 Uhr
6b                              Rehm Korbinian, LAA                   Montag, 08:45 – 09:30 Uhr
7a                              Dietl Tobias, L                                  Donnerstag, 11:25 – 12:10 Uhr
7b                              Schreml Susanne, Lin                     Montag, 09:30 – 10:15 Uhr
8a                              Burgmeier Regina, Lin                    Montag, 09:30 – 10:15 Uhr
9a                              Reischl Robert, L                              Dienstag, 10:45 – 11:25 Uhr
9b                              Weinberger Markus, L                    Dienstag, 08:45 – 09:30 Uhr
10a                             Kammerlohr Stefan, L                    Dienstag, 11:25 – 12:10 Uhr 11a                              Thau Ariane, Lin                              Mittwoch, 10:40 – 11:25 Uhr

 

Kreuzpaintner Christine, Rin                    n. V.                                                Rektorat

Fleck Martina, KRin                                    n. V.                                          Konrektorat

Thiel Bernhard, SR                                      n. V.
Korber, Markus, L                                      Dienstag, 10:40 – 11:25
Ried Anna, FOLin                                       Dienstag, 10:40 – 11:25                         
Gjosev Kristina, FöLin                                 n. V.
Meindl Theresa, FLin                                   n. V.
Heger Thomas, FL                                      Montag, 09:30 – 10:15
Bauer Bianca, FLin                                      n. V.
Mödinger Miriam, FLin                              Montag, 10:40 – 11:25
Mühlfried Michael, LAA                             Mittwoch, 12:25 – 13:00      
Seidl Anna-Maria, Rel                                  n. V.        (Stammschule GS Ergoldsbach)
Haberl Monika, Lin                                      n. V.        (Stammschule GS Ergoldsbach)
Werner Ingrid, L (Mob. Res.)                     n. V.
Wargitsch Josef, L (Mob. Res.)                  n.V.

Kerscher Lisa, Lin (Mob. Res.)                   n. V.