Lehrersprechstunden

 

Sprechstunden der Lehrkräfte im Schuljahr 2019/2020

Klasse                        Lehrkraft                               Sprechstunde   
 
5a                                Ciupek Martina, Lin                      Freitag, 11:25 – 12:10 Uhr
5b                               Maier Julian, LA                             Mittwoch, 08:00 – 09:45 Uhr
6a                               Bendlander Johann, L                   Dienstag, 08:15 – 09:00 Uhr
6b                               Neßlauer Josef, StRMS                  Donnerstag, 09:30 – 10:15 Uhr
7a                               Burgmeier Regina, Lin                   Dienstag, 09:30 – 10:15 Uhr
8a                               Reischl Robert, L                            Montag, 09:30 – 10:15 Uhr
8b                               Schreml Susanne, Lin                    Mittwoch, 11:25 – 12:10 Uhr
9a                              Geisberger Christian, L                   Mittwoch, 10:45 – 11:25 Uhr
9b                              Kammerlohr Stefan, L                    Mittwoch, 10:45 – 11:25 Uhr
10a                            Kerscher Elisabeth, Lin                  Dienstag, 10:45 – 11:25 Uhr 

11a                            Fleck Martina, KRin                        Mittwoch, 13:15 – 14:00 Uhr

 

Kreuzpaintner Christine, Rin                    n. V.                                                Rektorat
Thiel Bernhard, SR                                      n. V.
Korber, Markus, L                                       Montag, 08:45 – 09:30
Ried Anna, FOLin                                       Dienstag, 08:45 – 09:30                          
 
Thau Ariane                                                   n. V.
Werner Ingrid, Lin                                       n. V.
Gjosev Kristina, FöLin                                 n. V.
Heger Thomas, FL                                       Dienstag, 09:30 – 10:15
Schober Gisela, FLin                                   Mittwoch, 11:25 – 12:10       
Seidl Anna-Maria, Rel                                  n. V.        (Stammschule GS Ergoldsbach)
Haberl Monika, Lin                                      n. V.        (Stammschule GS Ergoldsbach)
Rehm Korbinian, LA                                   Montag, 08:45 – 09:30 

Weinberger Markus, L (Mob. Res.)         n. V.

Bäumel Doris, Lin  (Mob. Res.)                n. V.